2022-23 Scottish League Cup Table
GROUP A | GP | W | D | L | F | A | GD | P |
1. Aberdeen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2. Dumbarton | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3. Peterhead | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4. Raith Rovers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5. Stirling Albion | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
GROUP B | GP | W | D | L | F | A | GD | P |
1. Fraserburgh | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2. Kilmarnock | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3. Montrose | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4. Partick Thistle | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5. Stenhousemuir | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
GROUP C | GP | W | D | L | F | A | GD | P |
1. Alloa Athletic | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2. Buckie Thistle | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3. Dunfermline Athletic | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4. East Fife | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5. Ross County | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
GROUP D | GP | W | D | L | F | A | GD | P |
1. Bonnyrigg Rose | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2. Clyde | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3. Falkirk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4. Hibernian | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5. Greenock Morton | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
GROUP E | GP | W | D | L | F | A | GD | P |
1. Airdrieonians | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2. Arbroath | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3. Cowdenbeath | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4. Edinburgh City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5. St Mirren | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
GROUP F | GP | W | D | L | F | A | GD | P |
1. Annan Athletic | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2. Ayr United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3. Elgin City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4. Queen of the South | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5. St Johnstone | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
GROUP G | GP | W | D | L | F | A | GD | P |
1. Albion Rovers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2. Cove Rangers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3. Inverness Caledonian Thistle | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4. Kelty Hearts | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5. Livingston | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
GROUP H | GP | W | D | L | F | A | GD | P |
1. Dundee | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2. Forfar Athletic | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3. Hamilton Academical | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4. Queen’s Park | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5. Stranraer | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |